Is Kirkland Signature Vitamin C Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Hypromellose, Stearic Acid, Rose Hips, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Carnauba Wax.
Check Kirkland Signature Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


