Is Kirkland Signature Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Caught Sockeye Salmon. Contains: Fish (sockeye Salmon)
Check Kirkland Signature Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


