Is Kirkland Signature Wild Caught Alaska Pink Salmon Boneless & Skinless Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (oncorhynchus Gorbuscha), Salt. Contains Pink Salmon Fish.

Check Kirkland Signature Wild Caught Alaska Pink Salmon Boneless & Skinless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad