Is Kirkland Signature Wild Orange Roughy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish. Contains Fish (orange Roughy)
Check Kirkland Signature Wild Orange Roughy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Wild Orange Roughy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


