Is Kirkland Three Berry blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries and Blackberries.
Check Kirkland Three Berry blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Three Berry blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


