Is Kirkland Tortilla Soup With Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken stock, white chicken meat, tomatoes, onions, corn, green bell peppers, red bell peppers, tortilla chips, tomato paste, roasted poblano peppers, roasted pasilla peppers, roasted red bell peppers, roasted green bell peppers, roasted jalapeño peppers, garlic, lime juice, cilantro, salt, spices, corn oil
Check Kirkland Tortilla Soup With Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Tortilla Soup With Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


