Is Kirkland Whole Fancy Cashews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Peanut Oil And Sea Salt. Processed On Equipment That Also Packages Products That May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat.

Check Kirkland Whole Fancy Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Whole Fancy Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go