Is Kirk's Apple Lime Ginger Sparkling Kefir Probiotic Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Carbohydrate, Filtered water, Water kefir culture, Organic apple juice, Organic ginger juice, Organic lime juice, Chlorophyll, Organic inulin, Raw organic cane sugar, Carbon dioxide.

Check Kirk's Apple Lime Ginger Sparkling Kefir Probiotic Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kirk's Apple Lime Ginger Sparkling Kefir Probiotic Beverage | Spoonful