Is Kirks Lemonade Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 10 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202), Sweeteners (955, 950).

Check Kirks Lemonade Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirks Lemonade Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go