Is Kirks Lemonade Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (950, 955), Preservative (202).
Check Kirks Lemonade Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirks Lemonade Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kirks Lemonade Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


