Is Kirks Pasito Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 10 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Passionfruit Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202), Colours (102, 129), Sweeteners (950, 955).
Check Kirks Pasito Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirks Pasito Soft Drink Cans 375mL x 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


