Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirks Sugar Free Lemonade Since 1865 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Sweeteners (952, 950, 961), Preservative (211).

Check Kirks Sugar Free Lemonade Since 1865 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kirks Sugar Free Lemonade Since 1865 | Spoonful