Is Kirks Traditional Indian Tonic Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Natural Flavour, Preservative (211). Contains Quinine.
Check Kirks Traditional Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirks Traditional Indian Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


