Is Kirkwood All Natural Bonless Skinless Chicken Breasts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

boneless skinless chicken breasts with rib meat, water, chicken broth, salt

Check Kirkwood All Natural Bonless Skinless Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich