Is Kirkwood Mild Turkey Breakfast Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Turkey, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Rosemary Extract.
Check Kirkwood Mild Turkey Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkwood Mild Turkey Breakfast Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


