Is Kirkwood Seasoned Turkey Burgers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Flavor, Spice, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Dextrose.

Check Kirkwood Seasoned Turkey Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich