Is KIRKWOOD, TURKEY BURGERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SALT.
Check KIRKWOOD, TURKEY BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIRKWOOD, TURKEY BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


