Is Kirland Signature Allergy-Flo Allergy Symptom Reliever Nasal Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fluricasone propionate (glucocorticoid).
Check Kirland Signature Allergy-Flo Allergy Symptom Reliever Nasal Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirland Signature Allergy-Flo Allergy Symptom Reliever Nasal Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral


