Is Kisiel malinowy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skrobia ziemniaczana, regulator kwasowości: kwas cytrynowy; ekstrakt z czarnej marchwi, aromat, witamina C, zagęszczony sok malinowy w proszku 0,1%, barwnik: kurkumina.
Check Kisiel malinowy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kisiel malinowy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dessert · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
PowderyGritty
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfastCooking Base


