Is Kisiel malinowy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skrobia ziemniaczana, regulator kwasowości: kwas cytrynowy; ekstrakt z czarnej marchwi, aromat, witamina C, zagęszczony sok malinowy w proszku 0,1%, barwnik: kurkumina.

Check Kisiel malinowy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
PowderyGritty
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfastCooking Base