Is Kisna Tandoori Masala 23.5oz (665g) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Papain (Corn Maltodextrin)

Check Kisna Tandoori Masala 23.5oz (665g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kisna Tandoori Masala 23.5oz (665g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep