Is Kiss 100 Full-Cover Square Short Length Nail Kit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic. Glue: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Sulfur Dioxide.
Check Kiss 100 Full-Cover Square Short Length Nail Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss 100 Full-Cover Square Short Length Nail Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Kiss 100 Full-Cover Square Short Length Nail Kit is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


