Is Kiss Full Cover Active Oval Medium Length Nail Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic - Made in China. Glue: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Sulfur Dioxide - Made in Korea.
Check Kiss Full Cover Active Oval Medium Length Nail Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss Full Cover Active Oval Medium Length Nail Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Kiss Full Cover Active Oval Medium Length Nail Kit is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


