Is Kiss My Keto Golden Wheat Keto Bread, Golden Wheat Keto Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, EGGS, OAT FIBER, PALM OIL, GOLDEN FLAXSEED MEAL, KOSHER SALT, BAKER'S YEAST, BUTTER, XANTHAN GUM, CULTURED WHEAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, HONEY.
Check Kiss My Keto Golden Wheat Keto Bread, Golden Wheat Keto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss My Keto Golden Wheat Keto Bread, Golden Wheat Keto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


