Is Kiss My Keto MCT Oil 32 oz — Premium MCT Oil C8 & C10 with Dosing Pump | Coconut Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides from Sustainable Non-GMO Coconuts | for Keto Coffee, Salads, Shakes Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Read The Product Label
Check Kiss My Keto MCT Oil 32 oz — Premium MCT Oil C8 & C10 with Dosing Pump | Coconut Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides from Sustainable Non-GMO Coconuts | for Keto Coffee, Salads, Shakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss My Keto MCT Oil 32 oz — Premium MCT Oil C8 & C10 with Dosing Pump | Coconut Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides from Sustainable Non-GMO Coconuts | for Keto Coffee, Salads, Shakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kiss My Keto MCT Oil 32 oz — Premium MCT Oil C8 & C10 with Dosing Pump | Coconut Oil Medium Chain Triglycerides from Sustainable Non-GMO Coconuts | for Keto Coffee, Salads, Shakes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


