Is Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mct Oil Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sodium Caseinate, Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia
Check Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Where to buy
Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


