Is Kiss Nail Kit, Gel, Fantasy Collection, Short Length Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic - Made in Vietnam, Glue: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, BHT, Red 22 (CI 45380)-Made in Taiwan, Adhesive Tabs: Acrylic Acid, Ethylhexyl Acrylate, Hydroxycyclohexyl Phenyl Ketone -Made in Korea.
Check Kiss Nail Kit, Gel, Fantasy Collection, Short Length against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss Nail Kit, Gel, Fantasy Collection, Short Length in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kiss Nail Kit, Gel, Fantasy Collection, Short Length is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece


