Is Kiss Natural Flourish Blooming Lash Lily Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
acrylates/ethylhexyl acrylate copolymer, water (aqua), propylene glycol, phenoxyethanol, ethylhexylglycerin
Check Kiss Natural Flourish Blooming Lash Lily against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss Natural Flourish Blooming Lash Lily in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kiss Natural Flourish Blooming Lash Lily is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application


