Is Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- bonds skin
- causes skin irritation
- 1
bonds skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic. Glue: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Red 7 Lake (Cl 15850:1)
Check Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


