Is Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nails: ABS Plastic. Glue: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Red 7 Lake (Cl 15850:1)
Check Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kiss Salon Acrylic Fantasy Toenails Walk Away is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Hard


