Is Kissed Earth Beauty Starts Within Replenish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (Organic Fermented Pea Protein and Fava Bean Protein), Fibre, Natural Flavours, Mineral Salts, L-Glutamine, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin), Iron, Probiotics.
Check Kissed Earth Beauty Starts Within Replenish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kissed Earth Beauty Starts Within Replenish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


