Is Kisses 2 Pounds Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate Approximately 200 Kisses Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavor)
Check Kisses 2 Pounds Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate Approximately 200 Kisses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kisses 2 Pounds Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate Approximately 200 Kisses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kisses 2 Pounds Pink Foil Wrapping Milk Chocolate Approximately 200 Kisses is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


