No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kisses Milk Chocolates Light Blue Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)

Check Kisses Milk Chocolates Light Blue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kisses Milk Chocolates Light Blue is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kisses Milk Chocolates Light Blue | Spoonful