Is Kisses Papillotes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose, sugar, molasses, brown sugar), water, vegetable oil shortening (palm oil and canola oil), soy lecithin.
Check Kisses Papillotes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kisses Papillotes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


