Is Kisses Papillotes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, sugar, molasses, brown sugar), water, vegetable oil shortening (palm oil and canola oil), soy lecithin.

Check Kisses Papillotes against your own diets in the app.