Is KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate

Check KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go