Is KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
KISSES VALENTINES DAY Chocolates - Milk Chocolate Lava Cake - Best Valentine's Day February 14th Candy Assortment - 9 Oz Bags (3 Bags Per Order) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


