Is kisses Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, skim milk powder, butteroil soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), roasted almonds, ground coffee, natural flavor, tapioca starch, sugar, confectioner's glaze, vegetable oil. contains almond, soy and milk. may contain other tree nuts. pw c
Check kisses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kisses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


