Is kisses Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, cocoa processed with alkali, lecithin (soy), natural flavor). od contains: milk, soy. ®
Check kisses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kisses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


