Is kisses Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, cocoa processed with alkali, lecithin (soy), natural flavor). od contains: milk, soy. ®

Check kisses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing