Is Kist Soda Pop, Cotton Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Ptoassium Benzoate (A Preservative), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fd&C Blue 1.
Check Kist Soda Pop, Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kist Soda Pop, Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


