Is KIST, SPARKLING WATER, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ESTER GUM, BIOTIN, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3, PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6) AND FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check KIST, SPARKLING WATER, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go