Is Kit Kat Candy Bar, King Size Crisp Wafers in Dark Chocolate, 3.0-Ounce Bars (Pack of 24) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Pgpr - Emulsifier, Yeast, Vanillin - Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Kit Kat Candy Bar, King Size Crisp Wafers in Dark Chocolate, 3.0-Ounce Bars (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kit Kat Candy Bar, King Size Crisp Wafers in Dark Chocolate, 3.0-Ounce Bars (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go