Is Kit Kat Chocolate Small Cello Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa, Palm Oil, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Yeast, Protease, Xylanase, Natural Flavour
Check Kit Kat Chocolate Small Cello against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kit Kat Chocolate Small Cello in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kit Kat Chocolate Small Cello is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


