Is Kit Kat Chocolate Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Cocoa Butter, Palm, Shea Butter, Sunflower And Safflower, Palm Kernel), Skimmed Milk, Wheat Flour, Dry Corn Syrup Extract, Butter, Cocoa, E476-e322 (Soy Ecithin), Yeast, Salt, Vaniline, Artificial Flavours, Acidity Regulator E500ii, Antioxidants E307 (Vitamin E)
Check Kit Kat Chocolate Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kit Kat Chocolate Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


