Is Kit Kat Chunky 4 Snacksize Bars 128G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Thiamin and Niacin), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Sal), Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder Product ( Milk ), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Yeast, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Glucose Syrup, Butterfat ( Milk ), Whey Powder ( Milk ), Natural Flavourings
Check Kit Kat Chunky 4 Snacksize Bars 128G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kit Kat Chunky 4 Snacksize Bars 128G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


