Is KIT KAT® Miniatures Milk Chocolate Wafer Candy Bars Easter Candy Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Wheat Flour , Skim Milk , Cocoa Butter , Chocolate , Vegetable Oil , Milk Fat , Lactose ( Milk ) , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Lecithin ( Soy ) , PGPR , Vanillin , Artificial Flavor , Salt , Yeast , Baking Soda .

Check KIT KAT® Miniatures Milk Chocolate Wafer Candy Bars Easter Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIT KAT® Miniatures Milk Chocolate Wafer Candy Bars Easter Candy Bag is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go