Is Kit Kat Neapolitan Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk solids, Vegetable fats (with emulsifier: soy lecithin), Wheat flour, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Chocolate paste (contains milk, soy, wheat), Emulsifiers (soy lecithin, E476), Cocoa powder, Flavourings, Raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), Salt, Yeast, Colouring (carmine), Processing aid (wheat)
Check Kit Kat Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kit Kat Neapolitan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


