Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kit Kat Raspberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait Entier En Poudre, Beurre De Coco Farine De Ble, Matiere Graisse Vegetale Sel, Framboise En Poudre Framboises Sechees, Levure Poudre De Cacao Cacao, Emulsifiant, Levure Industrielle Rouge De Betterave, Pigment De Monascus, Acidulant, Aromes, Bicarbonate De Soud, Produits A Base De Levure

Check Kit Kat Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kit Kat Raspberry | Spoonful