Is Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Starch, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavors, Carrot Stock, Celery Stock, Onion Stock, Xanthan Gum, Spice.

Check Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeWegmans

About this product

Soup · Granule

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep